Fertile-Beltrami
  February, 2018
7:00am-8:00am YBA 6th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
5:30pm-7:00pm YBA 4th Grade Girls @ New Gym
6:00pm Wrestling-B/Varsity Mahnomen / Waubun
6:00pm-7:15pm YBA 5th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Fosston
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Fosston
9:00am Wrestling-B/Varsity Fertile-Beltrami vs. Multiple Schools
12:00pm YOUTH WRESTLING TOURNAMENT @ Fertil-Beltrami High School 3:20pm-4:30pm Elementary Cheerleading @ Lunch Room
4:30pm Basketball-B/JH AB / NCW
6:30pm Wrestling-B/Varsity Red Lake County Central
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Bagley High School
3:20pm-4:30pm Elementary Cheerleading @ Lunch Room
4:30pm Basketball-B/JH Win-E-Mac
5:00pm DFL Caucus @ Fertile-Beltrami School Cafeteria
5:30pm-7:00pm YBA 4th Grade Girls @ New Gym
8:15am-2:30pm career fair @ Northland Community College, TRF
5:30pm-7:00pm YBA 5th Grade Girls @ New Gym
6:00pm-7:00pm AWANA @ Old Gym
6:00pm-7:30pm AWANA @ Lunch Room
7:30pm-8:30pm YBA 6th Grade Girls @ Old Gym
7:00am-8:00am YBA 6th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
3:20pm-4:30pm Elementary Cheerleading @ Lunch Room
4:30pm Basketball-B/JH NCE / UH
6:00pm-7:15pm YBA 5th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
7:00pm-8:30pm 7th grade girls basketball practice @ Old Gym
7:45pm Basketball-G/Varsity Win-E-Mac
7:15am FFA Events/Contests @ NDSU
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Norman County East (NCE / UH)
7:00pm YBA 4th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
7:45pm Basketball-B/Varsity Win-E-Mac
9:00am Basketball-G/Varsity Fosston
9:00am Basketball-B/JH
2:00pm-4:00pm Open Gym @ New Gym 5:30pm-7:00pm YBA 5th Grade Girls @ New Gym
6:00pm-7:15pm YBA 5th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
6:00pm 4-H @ Lunch Room
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Lake Park Audubon
7:30pm Boys Basketball @ LPA
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Park Christian High School
3:20pm-4:30pm Elementary Cheerleading @ Lunch Room
4:30pm Basketball-B/JH Fosston
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Red Lake County Central
6:30pm-8:00pm ECFE 2&3 Class @ Rm 101
7:00pm YBA 4th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
7:00pm School Board Meeting @ Board Room
Early Out @ 2:30 PM @ All School
8:30am FFA Events/Contests @ Mahnomen High School
5:30pm-6:30pm YBA 5th Grade Boys @ New Gym
6:00pm-7:00pm AWANA @ Old Gym
6:00pm-7:30pm AWANA @ Lunch Room
7:00am-8:00am YBA 6th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
2:30pm-3:15pm Elementary Cheerleading @ New Gym
2:30pm-3:15pm Pepfest @ New Gym
5:30pm-7:00pm 7th grade girls basketball practice @ Old Gym
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Kittson Central
4:30pm Basketball-B/JH Climax-Fisher
5:00pm-6:30pm YBA 5th Grade Girls @ Old Gym
7:30pm-8:30pm YBA 6th Grade Girls @ Old Gym
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Kittson Central
12:30pm Wrestling-B/Varsity Thief River Falls
2:00pm-4:00pm Open Gym @ New Gym No School @ All School
6:30pm-7:45pm YBA 4th Grade Boys @ New Gym
4:45pm-6:00pm 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice @ New Gym
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Grygla / Goodridge
6:00pm-7:15pm YBA 5th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
6:30pm-8:00pm ECFE 2&3 Class @ Rm 101
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Red Lake County Central
5:30pm-7:00pm 7th grade girls basketball practice @ New Gym
5:30pm-7:00pm YBA 5th Grade Girls @ New Gym
6:00pm-7:00pm AWANA @ Old Gym
6:00pm-7:30pm AWANA @ Lunch Room
7:30pm-8:30pm YBA 6th Grade Girls @ Old Gym
7:00am-8:00am YBA 6th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
3:30pm-5:00pm YBA 4th Grade Girls @ Old Gym
5:30pm-6:30pm YBA 5th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Stephen-Argyle Central
6:30pm-7:30pm 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice @ Old Gym
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Stephen-Argyle Central
2:30pm Wrestling-B/Varsity Crookston. 10:00am Wrestling-B/Varsity Crookston.
12:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Bagley High School
2:00pm-4:00pm Open Gym @ New Gym 4:00pm-5:00pm JH Play Practice @ Library
5:30pm-7:00pm YBA 5th Grade Girls @ Old Gym
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Warren / Alvarado / Oslo
3:30pm-5:30pm 7th grade girls basketball practice @ Old Gym
3:30pm-5:00pm YBA 4th Grade Girls @ Old Gym
4:00pm-5:30pm JH Play Practice @ Library
5:30pm-6:30pm 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice @ Old Gym
6:30pm-7:45pm YBA 4th Grade Boys @ Old Gym
6:30pm-8:00pm ECFE 2&3 Class @ Rm 101
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Red Lake County Central
Early Out @ 2:30 PM @ All School
5:30pm-7:00pm YBA 5th Grade Girls @ New Gym
6:00pm-7:30pm AWANA @ Lunch Room
6:00pm-7:00pm AWANA @ Old Gym
7:30pm-8:30pm YBA 6th Grade Girls @ Old Gym