Luther
Athletic Director : Joel Babinec
Phone : (608) 783-5435 Ext. 1645
Fax : (608) 783-4758
Email : babijoel@luther.k12.wi.us

1501 Wilson St
Onalaska, WI 54650-3142
  July, 2019
9:00am-11:00am Tennis Contact Day- (H)
  August, 2019
7:30am-11:00am TN-p- (H) @ Parkridge Courts 7:30am-11:00am TN-p- (H) @ Parkridge Courts 7:30am-11:00am TN-p- (H) @ Parkridge Courts 7:30am-11:00am TN-p- (H) @ Parkridge Courts 9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (A) Aquinas
9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A)  (Location Changed) Aquinas
9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Appleton West 9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Appleton West 3:25pm-5:00pm Tennis - JV Practice- (H) @ Parkridge Courts 3:20pm-5:20pm TN-p- (H) @ Gullickson Courts 1:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (H) Eau Claire North
1:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (H)  (Location Changed) Eau Claire North
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (H)  (Location Changed) Menomonie
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (H) Menomonie
9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (H) Portage
9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (H)  (Location Changed) Portage
9:00am Tennis-G/JV (A) Tomah
12:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (H) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
12:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (H)  (Location Changed) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
3:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (H) Winona Senior
3:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (H)  (Location Changed) Winona Senior
3:20pm-5:20pm Tennis - Varsity Practice- (H) @ Gullickson Courts
4:00pm Tennis-G/JV (A) Central
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (H) Black River Falls 3:20pm-5:20pm TN-p- (H) @ Gullickson Courts 3:25pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H) @ Parkridge Courts
4:00pm Tennis-G/JV (A) Logan
10:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Altoona 9:00am Tennis-G/JV (A) West Salem
9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Altoona
  September, 2019
3:20pm-5:20pm TN-p- (H) @ Gullickson Courts 3:25pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H) 4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Viroqua 3:25pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H) 9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Lodi
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Mauston 3:10pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H) 3:15pm-4:30pm Tennis - JV Practice- (H) @ ACE Gym 3:25pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H)
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV (A) Cotter Schools 4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) West Salem 3:10pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H) 3:25pm-5:25pm TN-p- (H)
4:00pm Tennis-G/JV (A)  (Rescheduled from 09-12-19) West Salem
3:25pm-4:30pm TN-p- (H) 9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) West Salem vs. Multiple Schools
3:10pm-5:25pm TN-p- (H) 3:25pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H) 3:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (A) Holmen
3:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Holmen
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A)  (Rescheduled from 09-23-19) Onalaska
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (A)  (Rescheduled from 09-23-19) Onalaska
8:30am Tennis-G/JV (A) Tomah
3:10pm-5:25pm TN-p- (H)
  October, 2019
3:25pm-5:25pm TN-p- (H) 3:10pm-4:00pm Tennis - Varsity Practice- (H) 4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Reserve (A) Tomah
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Tomah
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV (A) Tomah
3:25pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H)
9:30am Tennis-G/Varsity (A)  (Time Changed) Altoona vs. TBD 3:25pm-5:00pm TN-p- (H) 9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Watertown Luther Prep vs. TBD
6:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) TBD vs. TBD 12:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) TBD vs. TBD TBD Tennis-G/Varsity (A) TBD vs. TBD
3:15pm-4:30pm Tennis - Varsity Practice- (H) @ Gullickson Courts 4:00pm-5:30pm Tennis - Varsity Practice- (H) @ Winona Tennis Center 9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Kohler