Luther
Athletic Director : Joel Babinec
Phone : (608) 783-5435 Ext. 1645
Fax : (608) 783-4758
Email : babijoel@luther.k12.wi.us

1501 Wilson St
Onalaska, WI 54650-3142
  August, 2019
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (H) Blair-Taylor
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (H) Black River Falls 7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (A) Cashton
  September, 2019
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (H) West Salem
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (H) West Salem
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (H) West Salem
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Viroqua
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (H) Arcadia
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (H) Arcadia
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (H) Arcadia
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (H) Mineral Point
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (A) Mauston
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (A) G-E-T
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (A) G-E-T
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (A) G-E-T
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (H) Black River Falls
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (H) Black River Falls
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (H) Black River Falls
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (H) Lancaster
4:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity (H) West Salem
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (H) Viroqua
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (H) Viroqua
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (H) Viroqua
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (A) Darlington 9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity (A) West Salem vs. Multiple Schools
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (A) West Salem
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (A) West Salem
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (A) West Salem
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (H) Westby Area High School
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (H) Westby Area High School
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (H) Westby Area High School
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (A) Fennimore
  October, 2019
5:30pm-7:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (A) Arcadia
5:30pm-7:30pm Volleyball-JV (A) Arcadia
7:00pm-9:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (A) Arcadia
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (H) G-E-T
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (H) G-E-T
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (H) G-E-T
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (H) Cuba City
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (A) Black River Falls
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (A) Black River Falls
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (A) Black River Falls
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (A) Viroqua
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (A) Viroqua
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (A) Viroqua
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (A) Iowa-Grant
5:30pm Volleyball-C-Team (A) Westby Area High School
5:30pm Volleyball-JV (A) Westby Area High School
7:00pm Volleyball-Varsity (A) Westby Area High School
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (A) Aquinas
7:00pm Football-B/Varsity (A) West Salem vs. LaCrosse Central / LaCrosse Logan
10:30am Cross Country-Varsity (H) Luther vs. Multiple Schools
  December, 2019
6:00pm-7:30pm Basketball-G/C-Team (A) G-E-T
6:00pm-7:30pm Basketball-G/JV (A) G-E-T
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (A) G-E-T
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (H) G-E-T
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (H) G-E-T
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (H) G-E-T
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (A) West Salem
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (A) West Salem
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (A) West Salem
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (H) West Salem
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (H) West Salem
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (H) West Salem
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (A) Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (A) Black River Falls
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (A) Black River Falls
  January, 2020
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (H) Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (H) Black River Falls
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (H) Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (H) Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (H) Viroqua
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (H) Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (A) Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (A) Viroqua
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (A) Viroqua
6:00pm-7:15pm Basketball-G/C-Team (A) Arcadia
6:00pm-7:15pm Basketball-G/JV (A) Arcadia
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (A) Arcadia
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (H) Arcadia
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (H) Arcadia
7:15pm-9:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (H) Arcadia
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (H) G-E-T
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (H) G-E-T
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (H) G-E-T
6:00pm-7:30pm Basketball-B/JV (A) G-E-T
6:00pm-7:30pm Basketball-B/C-Team (A) G-E-T
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (A) G-E-T
5:15pm Basketball-B/C-Team (A) West Salem
5:15pm Basketball-B/JV (A) West Salem
6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity (A) West Salem
6:45pm Basketball-G/C-Team (H) West Salem
6:45pm Basketball-G/JV (H) West Salem
8:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity (H) West Salem
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (A) Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (A) Westby Area High School
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (A) Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (H) Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (H) Westby Area High School
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (H) Westby Area High School
  February, 2020
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (A) Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (A) Black River Falls
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (A) Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (H) Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (H) Black River Falls
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (H) Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (H) Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (H) Viroqua
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (H) Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (A) Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (A) Viroqua
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (A) Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (H) Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (H) Westby Area High School
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (H) Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team (A) Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV (A) Westby Area High School
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (A) Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/C-Team (H) Arcadia
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV (H) Arcadia
7:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity (H) Arcadia
6:00pm-7:15pm Basketball-B/C-Team (A) Arcadia
6:00pm-7:15pm Basketball-B/JV (A) Arcadia
7:15pm-9:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity (H) Arcadia